This page is hosted for free by cba.pl, if you are owner of this page, you can remove this message and gain access to many additional features by upgrading your hosting to PRO or VIP for just 5.83 PLN.
Do you want to support owner of this site? Click here and donate to his account some amount, he will be able to use it to pay for any of our services, including removing this ad.
Strony WWWSerwery VPSDomenyHostingDarmowy Hosting CBA.pl

astao6
(Account not Activated)


Data rejestracji: 05-15-2019
Data urodzenia: Nie określono
Czas lokalny: 08-22-2019, godzina 12:29 AM
Status: Offline

Informacje o astao6
Dołączył: 05-15-2019
Ostatnia wizyta: 05-15-2019, 07:24 AM
Razem postów: 0 (0 postów dziennie | 0 procent wszystkich postów)
(Znajdź wszystkie posty)
Razem wątków: 0 (0 wątków dziennie | 0 procent wszystkich wątków)
(Znajdź wszystkie wątki)
Spędzony czas online: 46 Sekund
Poleconych użytkowników: 0

Dane kontaktowe użytkownika astao6
E-mail: Wyślij e-mail do użytkownika astao6
  
Dodatkowe informacje o astao6
Bio: PVC PE PP Wood plastic Profile Production Line
Technical Data For Extruder
ModelScrew Rotation Speed(rpm)Main Motor Power(KW)Capacity(kg/hr)Center Height(mm)
KCT45/901-451550-801000
KCT51/1051-4518.580-1501000
KCT55/1101-4522150-1801000
KCT65/1321-4537200-3001000
KCT80/1561-3755300-6001000
KCT92/1881-33110600-10001000
Technical Data For Downstream Line
ModelK-YF180K-YF240K-YF400K-YF600K-YF800K-YF1000
Max.Width of plate (mm)1802404006008001000
Haul-off height (mm)140140140140140140
Haul-off force(kn)153030405050
Haul-off Speed(m/s)0.5-50.5-50.5-50.5-50.5-50.5-5
Auxiliary Equipment Sum Power(KW)18.731.631.631.631.637.1
Compressed Air(mpa)0.60.60.60.60.60.6
Welcome to contact our professional manufacturers and suppliers in China to place an order of the pvc/pe/pp wood plastic profile production line. Our factory has employed a group of highly qualified staff at your service. Please be free to get the quality products made in China from us.China Wood Plastic Profile Production Line factory
website:http://www.kalshine.com/plastic-machinery/wood-plastic-profile-producion-line/
Sex: Undisclosed